All her dreams are made of strawberry lemonade . . .

Retro Romance.

2 comments:

omissco said...

Hey.. someone deleted a blog... that goes against all blogging rules :P

ahem* crush crush..

Giusi. said...

hahaha i didn't delete it. i set it to private. cuz i don't like him anymore. and he can lick my boot. in a non-sexual way. haha and i don't want him to accidentally stumble across it and shit. lol pshaw. i kinda like pulled him quickly off that pedestal i had him on and was like "wtf was i thinking??" :-/////

i do that a lot. don't i? lol

oh well ;))

but i have deleted previous blogs. haha i delete entries in my msn blog all the time BAaha ;)